Apartments for Rent near Denver West Village in Lakewood, CO - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,872+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,633+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633
The Russell CO
7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,587Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,672
AlfaCharlie
18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475
Airie Apartments
800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $627 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,607 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,474
AVRA at RidgeGate Station
10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,074+3 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773
Avere On the High Line
1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $671 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,275- 12 Month Lease
Range at Reunion
15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,869
THE CAMERON
4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782
Ladora Modern Apartments
18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,461
Hensley at The District
9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,614
The Wright
6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,226+3 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$1,635 - $5,212Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $5,293
Destination at Arista Apartments
8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$5,484+Base Rent$2,247 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,484
The Charles Denver West
1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314
Elevon
3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,898
Avalon Governors Park
200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,240
The Lincoln
10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200
Kalaco
1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001
Grant Row Lofts
14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,120
Alexan Evans Station
2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380
Solana Central Park
8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,435+
Keene at The District
7895 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,974+
Aurum
18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,430
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,683 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,037
JADE Beeler Park
9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $4,330
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,593 - $5,532Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,760
Alora Colliers Hill
1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622
Outlook Horizons
17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,917
Pine and Parker
9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,908Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,755
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Railside at Wadsworth Station
1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,584+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709
Mercer at Union Station
2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,229
Arden Englewood
3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,545
Oso Apartments
1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,702 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,139- 12 Month Lease
Polaris
11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735Base Rent$1,729 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,443
Caroline Ralston Creek
9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,827+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,912
Origin
2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203