Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Denver West Village in Lakewood, CO - Page 3

39,563 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $16,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $8,824

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120
    - 11 Month Lease

    Auraria Lofts

    1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-6635
  3. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Green Apartments

    704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 931-3392
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  11. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  12. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,815

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  13. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $5,998

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,721

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  21. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,771
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,472

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  22. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  23. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  24. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  25. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  28. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  29. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  30. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  31. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  33. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,271+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,404

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  34. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  35. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,980

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  36. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,039

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.