Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waneka Marketplace in Lafayette, CO - Page 17

34,490 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Ironwood at the Ranch
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,995

    Ironwood at the Ranch

    11705 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 680-3771
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $8,635
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,402 - $3,683

    Montrachet Apartment Homes

    1855 Denver West Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7918
  3. STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,072 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $2,824
    - 12 Month Lease

    Affinity at Lafayette 55+

    860 W Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 897-3564
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,899

    Fox Hill Apartments

    17611 W 16th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (844) 875-0031
  5. 1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $2,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,448
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,837
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Apartments

    744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 802-2407
  6. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,755

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,636
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,337

    Canyon Chase

    400 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 778-2135
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,670

    Robert Frost

    1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-6610
  9. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,213
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,220

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  10. Price Drop. $560 Off
    1 BED
    $846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$846 - $1,871

    Hudson at Highline

    7201 Leetsdale Dr, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 637-2310
  11. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $871+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$871 - $1,340

    Meridian Garden Apartments

    1001 S Havana St, Denver, CO 80012
    (720) 594-3215
  12. Price Drop. $347 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $3,185

    Lowry Park

    8501 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 619-2636
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,540

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $2,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,821

    The View at Golden Ridge

    544 Golden Ridge Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 741-6219
  15. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,471

    Copperwood Apartments

    8200 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (720) 575-8444
  16. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,320
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$765 - $885

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  17. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,079
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,079

    Sterling Park Apartments

    4242 E Bromley Ln, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 719-7510
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,172
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,189

    Avana on the Platte

    3400 S Platte River Dr, Sheridan, CO 80110
    (720) 703-9577
  19. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $80
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,204

    Westbury Apartments

    11590 Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 534-2180
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lodge Boulder

    2900 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 290-6255
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,391

    The Brodie

    2311 Park Center Dr, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 807-9293
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845

    Abrigo Apartments

    12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 781-2355
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Plus Fees

    The Iris

    9700 W 51st Pl, Arvada, CO 80002
    (877) 384-6696
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,800

    Westover Gardens Apartments

    9758 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 605-0929
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $4,747
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,995

    Ridge at Mountain View

    7865 Allison Way, Arvada, CO 80005
    (844) 288-1835
  26. 1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,978
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,904

    Legacy Heights Apartments

    2700 W 103rd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 633-9120
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,398 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $3,095

    Altitude

    303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 514-0703
  28. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $1,633
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,700

    Cambridge Place

    1260 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 362-8195
  29. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,579

    Red Hawk Ranch

    12150 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 263-9169
  30. 1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $11,911
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $11,953

    Grand View at Flatirons

    855 W Dillon Rd, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 897-3215
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,209

    Kimberly Court Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (877) 454-4119
  32. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,839
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,831 - $4,316
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $2,849

    The Magwood

    2850-2890 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 640-6850
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $2,696
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,725

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  34. Price Drop. $519 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park on 14th

    2201 14th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6919
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,355
    - 11 Month Lease

    Sage Creek Apartments

    1710 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (970) 645-3647
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.