Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waneka Marketplace in Lafayette, CO - Page 2

34,308 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$667
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176

    Claro at High Point

    6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 513-6145
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  3. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,847

    Alexan Montview Plaza

    2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6788
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595

    Firestone Junction

    10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (303) 586-6182
  9. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  10. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Plus Fees

    The Moraine

    2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 364-1748
  12. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    Martin

    100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 601-7287
  13. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    3 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,359

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $10,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $4,999

    Seasons of Cherry Creek

    3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-9328
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,536

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $6,060
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,321

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  19. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  20. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,798
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  22. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  23. Price Drop. $242 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $8,717
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  26. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $1,910

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Green Apartments

    704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 931-3392
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,661

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (877) 352-5947
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  34. Price Drop. $559 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  35. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $2,374
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $1,908

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,688

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  37. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  38. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,307

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  39. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  40. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,282
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,289

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.