Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Summit Marketplace in Lafayette, CO - Page 13

32,792 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,788
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Oneida Club

    1010 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 738-4750
  2. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,893

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard at Cherry Creek

    4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 807-3769
  4. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  6. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ellipse

    3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2788
  8. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  13. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,666

    The Boulevard Apartments

    150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 452-7596
  16. Price Drop. $667 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $5,519
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $5,569

    Modera West Wash Park

    400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 650-0564
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $2,186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    3 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,340

    Canvas at Prairie Center

    2230 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 807-8160
  19. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,609
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394

    Canvas at Gateway

    19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 637-5172
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295

    Logan Terrace

    15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 776-5679
  21. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,566

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  22. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,532

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  23. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,360

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405

    15 Washington

    15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 738-5651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.