Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Summit Marketplace in Lafayette, CO

32,686 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,470

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  3. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $1,115
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$733 - $1,153

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  7. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  8. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $10,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $9,098

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edelweiss Apartments

    998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (877) 596-4222
  15. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,360
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,548

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    (855) 919-5877
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  20. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,058+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $3,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $16,346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,058 - $8,790

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120
    - 11 Month Lease

    Auraria Lofts

    1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-6635
  22. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $11,368
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $11,383

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  26. |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $3,566
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,363

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,602

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $13,862
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,003

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  30. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857

    Cirrus

    1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-5174
  31. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  32. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690
    - 18 Month Lease

    Arden Karl's Farm

    1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 477-4935
  34. Price Drop. $596 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620

    Alloy Sunnyside

    4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-6587
  35. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595
    - 27 Month Lease

    oLiv Boulder

    1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-2860
  36. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    3 BEDS
    $2,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,367
    - 12 Month Lease

    Notch66

    2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8106
  37. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207

    The Lock at Flatirons

    460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 445-8772
  38. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $3,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,363

    MAA Milepost 35

    4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238
    (785) 657-4102
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Summit Marketplace in Lafayette, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,686 apartments near Summit Marketplace Mall in Lafayette, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Summit Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lafayette, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters