Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lafayette Promenade in Lafayette, CO - Page 7

31,118 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $5,028

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  2. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,151

    Thayne

    305 N 42nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 712-3396
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Plus Fees

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,452

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214

    Hanover Evans Station

    1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 809-8668
  8. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  9. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  10. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  12. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  13. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  14. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  17. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    4 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966

    Villas at Ridgeline Vista

    621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 734-8944
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,721

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  19. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  20. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  21. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  23. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,284+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  25. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,042

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  27. 3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    4 BEDS
    $1,799+
    5 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hub on Campus Boulder

    770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 459-5549
  28. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,565

    Peak 54

    4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7782
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lumina Apartments

    3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 780-9448
  31. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.