Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lafayette Promenade in Lafayette, CO - Page 6

31,118 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253

    Heritage on Hover

    2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
    (720) 927-9527
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  5. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    4 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201

    The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing

    5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 254-0876
  6. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,755

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  7. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  8. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  9. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,782

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  13. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,822

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  15. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $4,511
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,719

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  17. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
  18. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $4,653
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,719

    The Armory

    4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5603
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  26. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  29. Price Drop. $486 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  30. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $7,422
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $7,468

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  33. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  34. STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $5,296

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  37. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,769

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  38. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  39. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  40. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $3,654
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,655

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.