- Compass Apartments
- Historic Downtown Louisville Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Lafayette Promenade in Lafayette, CO
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215
IMT Lowry
8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,530
IMT Cherry Creek
755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,408
IMT Hyland Hills
4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,526 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,132- 12 Month Lease
Banyan High Point
21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409- 12 Month Lease
Gardens at Cherry Creek
225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$4,219+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $4,219- 12 Month Lease
Alas Over Lowry
82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356
Sorella at Loretto Heights
3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,847
Alexan Montview Plaza
2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,356+Base Rent$1,771 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386
Inkwell at Baseline
1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,815 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595
Firestone Junction
10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,571 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,246+3 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,616 - $12,183Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $12,183
Cortland Congress Park
901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $501 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791
Cortland Gateway Park
4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$974+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$974 - $2,684Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$974 - $2,684- 12 Month Lease
The Harper
8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565
Whisper Creek
3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,239 - $10,096Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,111
Cortland Alameda Station
415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$968 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445
Mint Urban Infinity
1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$910+Base Rent$900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120- 11 Month Lease
Auraria Lofts
1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,317 - $3,018Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $3,018
TAVA Waters Apartments
9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389
Cortland Belmar
445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $4,970- 18 Month Lease
NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 18 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $624 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595- 27 Month Lease
oLiv Boulder
1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,207
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,441Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,358
MAA Milepost 35
4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,921+
Proximo at Pena Station
6223 N Panasonic Way, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952
Skyline at Highlands
2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$667Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,176
Claro at High Point
6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,500 - $6,720Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,369- 12 Month Lease
Notch66
2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,217
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,373 - $9,768Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
Lafayette Promenade in Lafayette, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,194 apartments near Lafayette Promenade Mall in Lafayette, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lafayette Promenade Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lafayette, CO!
Education