Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golden Marketplace in Golden, CO - Page 4

38,536 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,345

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  4. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $963+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $4,782
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,311

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  8. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  9. 1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  13. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,814
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,834

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  16. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $2,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $10,046

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,595

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $4,511
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,719

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  20. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $3,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $35,164
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $3,921

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,727
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,784

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  24. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $5,140
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,488

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  25. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,994

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,331

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  27. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,926

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  28. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,608

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Run

    7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 706-6992
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,830

    5151

    5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 740-6130
  34. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  35. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $927+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,697

    Shift Apartments

    16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 513-3122
  36. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $10,227
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,125

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  37. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  38. STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  39. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  40. |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.