Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golden Marketplace in Golden, CO - Page 3

38,536 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  6. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,755

    Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments

    12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 383-6764
  7. Price Drop. $486 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  8. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388

    Alta Mile High

    1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0211
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,229

    Arden Englewood

    3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 615-3922
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,545

    Oso Apartments

    1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 797-7444
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $3,987
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,437

    Caroline Ralston Creek

    9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (954) 466-9348
  12. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,912

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  16. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  17. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,767

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  18. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,758

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,580

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  20. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,613+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  25. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  27. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  28. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,931+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  34. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  35. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,725

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $5,467
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,745

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.