Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silverstone Marketplace in Frederick, CO - Page 13

22,932 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Riv
    Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,683

    The Riv

    3720 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1206
  2. Building Photo - Flats on the A
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Plus Fees

    Flats on the A

    3910 Salida St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 649-6085
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,355

    Verla Table Mesa

    4051 Clear Creek Dr, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 709-2978
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,853+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,559

    RYE Central Park

    2999 Willow St, Denver, CO 80238
    (970) 699-3997
  5. Price Drop. $526 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,516
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,516
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range View Apartments

    14475 Montview Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-6183
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    3 BEDS
    $7,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $7,553
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $7,577

    Ten50

    1050 Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 459-6221
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,944

    Spruce at Boulder Commons

    3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (833) 570-1463
  8. STUDIO
    $970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,070

    Emily Dickinson

    1015 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 759-8753
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,315

    Nathaniel Hawthorne

    1045 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 417-5636
  10. Price Drop. $326 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,845
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,437

    300 East 17th Apartments

    300 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 704-4057
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,537

    Red Hawk Ranch

    12150 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 263-9169
  12. 1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $3,026
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,685

    Indigo Creek Apartments

    9451 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 419-1454
  13. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,490
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,471
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pines at Southmoor Apartments

    2162 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 680-0974
  14. STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $8,628
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,418

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,940

    The Magwood

    2850-2890 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 640-6850
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,240

    Heights at Interlocken

    401 Interlocken Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 548-2398
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $4,162
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,570

    Carrick Bend

    11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 730-2347
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,821

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  19. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,831

    Avena Apartments

    1882 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 573-0808
  20. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,185

    The Lafayette

    1575 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 745-8762
  21. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,445

    831-861 Cherry

    831 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 800-9046
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,180

    Kenilworth Court

    1560 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 631-2919
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,571
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,207

    Platte View Landing

    90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 223-1847
  24. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,613

    Webster Lake Apartments

    11701 N Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-2791
  25. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $993+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    4 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$944 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$993 - $2,856

    Novi at Lowry

    8000 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-2706
  26. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,995

    Ironwood at the Ranch

    11705 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 680-3771
  27. 1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $8,347
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,410

    Legacy Heights Apartments

    2700 W 103rd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 633-9120
  28. Price Drop. $279 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $1,878
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,546
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Apartments

    744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 802-2407
  29. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,620

    Links at Legacy Ridge

    2710 Bruchez Pky, Westminster, CO 80234
    (844) 423-3441
  30. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $2,586
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,616

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  31. 1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,040

    East Village Flats

    2885 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5803
  32. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,099
    - 11 Month Lease

    Saga Boulder

    955 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1761
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lodge Boulder

    2900 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 290-6255
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,967 - $3,543
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,593

    Park Cheesman

    1177 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
    (877) 246-9796
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $3,155
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,512

    Savanna Nine Mile

    2870 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 475-5856
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845

    Abrigo Apartments

    12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 781-2355
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.