Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silverstone Marketplace in Frederick, CO - Page 5

22,884 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $640 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,855

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  2. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $4,294
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,804

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,057

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,933

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  7. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,305

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  9. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,281

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  10. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  11. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  12. 1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,866
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,866

    PeakView at T-Bone Ranch Apartments

    4750 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 703-0791
  13. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,859

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,459
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,459

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  16. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  17. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  18. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $5,142
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $5,143

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    4 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Ridgeline Vista

    621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 734-8944
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,803

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,385
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,754

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  23. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  25. Price Drop. $380 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,550

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,390

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  27. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,774+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,707

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,039

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  31. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,271+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,404

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,573

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  33. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,685

    Lofts at Highlands

    1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 528-1547
  35. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  36. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  37. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,853

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  38. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.