Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silverstone Marketplace in Frederick, CO - Page 11

22,937 Rentals
  1. 1 BR, 1 BA - Living Room (Willow) - Lamar Village Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,505
    - 11 Month Lease

    Lamar Village Apartments

    6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-1597
  2. Building Photo - The Stella - Colorado
    Price Drop. $584 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $755+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aperture Apartments

    1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 784-7127
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  5. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,735

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,170
    - 12 Month Lease

    WYE Flats

    3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (888) 569-9165
  7. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  8. STUDIO
    $756+
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$756 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$756 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  9. Price Drop. $900 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kasserman

    2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 706-9688
  10. STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Irving at Mile High Vista

    3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (866) 359-1135
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willoughby Corner

    928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 734-8483
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  13. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
  15. 1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,040

    East Village Flats

    2885 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5803
  16. STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $8,628
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,418

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,940

    The Magwood

    2850-2890 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 640-6850
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,240

    Heights at Interlocken

    401 Interlocken Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 548-2398
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $4,162
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,570

    Carrick Bend

    11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 730-2347
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,821

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  21. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,831

    Avena Apartments

    1882 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 573-0808
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,185

    The Lafayette

    1575 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 745-8762
  23. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,445

    831-861 Cherry

    831 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 800-9046
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,180

    Kenilworth Court

    1560 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 631-2919
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,571
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,207

    Platte View Landing

    90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 223-1847
  26. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,613

    Webster Lake Apartments

    11701 N Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-2791
  27. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $993+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    4 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$944 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$993 - $2,856

    Novi at Lowry

    8000 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-2706
  28. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,995

    Ironwood at the Ranch

    11705 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 680-3771
  29. 1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $8,347
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,410

    Legacy Heights Apartments

    2700 W 103rd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 633-9120
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.