Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near High Plains Marketplace in Firestone, CO - Page 16

10,871 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8140 W 22nd St
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,906

    8140 W 22nd St

    8140 W 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,366
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,366

    500 N 28th Ave

    500 N 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (720) 792-6027
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    15316 E 99th Pl

    15316 E 99th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,256

    1512 Chokeberry St

    1512 Chokeberry St, Berthoud, CO 80513
    (720) 792-6027
  5. Building Photo - 348 S 29th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    348 S 29th Ave

    348 S 29th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 792-6027
  6. Building Photo - 10239 Southlawn Cir
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,466

    10239 Southlawn Cir

    10239 Southlawn Cir, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,676

    617 19th St SW

    617 19th St SW, Loveland, CO 80537
    (720) 792-6027
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.