Apartments for Rent near High Plains Marketplace in Firestone, CO
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,408
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,467
Alpine Flats
2025 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,356+Base Rent$1,771 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386
Inkwell at Baseline
1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,217
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595
Firestone Junction
10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,200+
Martin
100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,571 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248
Haven 124 at Eastlake Station
12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,199
The Grand at Riverside
3202 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,945
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Mohawk Green Apartments
704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$977 - $1,822Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,463
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205
Reserve at West T-Bone
5770 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,689+Base Rent$2,436 - $13,928Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,035
Reve Boulder
3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 18 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110- 12 Month Lease
Brownstones at Palisade Park
16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $624 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595- 27 Month Lease
oLiv Boulder
1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,500 - $6,720Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,369- 12 Month Lease
Notch66
2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,207
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,315+
The Moraine
2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $4,000- 12 Month Lease
Eagles Peak - 55+ Active Adult Community
500 Apex Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Legacy Apartments
2727 Nelson Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,259+
Bristol Pointe Apartments
1600 S Taft St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,772 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,212
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$4,007+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,986Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,007
Weathervane
5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,750
Wintergreen Apartments
6444 Eden Garden Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161
Lupine Longmont
1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$2,850+4 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,599 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,269
VellaTerra
6205 Longstem Way, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,180+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,580
Contour
2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,769
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549Base Rent$1,460 - $1,649Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,738
Premier at West Park
3800 Centerplace Dr, Greeley, CO 80634 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,979+
Arrive Longmont
920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,643+Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,740
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
High Plains Marketplace in Firestone, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,867 apartments near High Plains Marketplace Mall in Firestone, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the High Plains Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Firestone, CO!
Education