Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near High Plains Marketplace in Firestone, CO - Page 5

10,867 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber Ridge Apartments

    1025 Adams Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 980-5482
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,538
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $1,991

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $3,980
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,565

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,595

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,719

    Lake Vista Apartments

    2235 Rocky Mountain Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 670-8414
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  8. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,953

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,025
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hilltop View Apartments

    243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 650-2228
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,567
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,484

    Stonebridge at Twin Peaks

    2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-9112
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,104
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coronado Apartments

    4977 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-7345
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $3,602
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,527

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,515

    Flatiron View Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 755-4227
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  15. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,204

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  16. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,407
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,143
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,951

    Pinyon Pointe Apartments

    451 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 699-3699
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  22. Price Drop. $378 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,818+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $4,250

    Parc Mosaic

    1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 251-1807
  23. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,357

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  24. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    LARKRIDGE

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,511

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  27. Price Drop. $344 Off
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,640

    Crowne at 2534

    4590 Trade St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (205) 941-6164
  28. Price Drop. $334 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,346

    Authentix Greeley

    7109 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 451-0955
  29. 1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,938

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  31. 1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $4,169
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,020

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  32. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,656
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,684

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,270

    The Lofts At St. Michaels

    6720 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-3774
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.