Apartments for Rent near Kent Place in Englewood, CO - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,728 - $2,543Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,561
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,508 - $5,590Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $5,444
Avana Thornton Station
2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,774
Commons Park West
1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $491 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,844+
Marquis at Town Centre
1001 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,783
ArtWalk at CityCenter
801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,590 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,456
Lowry North
8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,269
The Fletcher Southlands
22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $377 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,359+
Promenade at Hunters Glen
12801 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,551Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,551
The Avantus
8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $340 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,735+
Arabella
4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,601
The Park at Canyon Ridge
9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,589 - $6,324Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,654
Aspect
10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,007
Stratford Station
7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,662+
Maplewood Apartments
856 S Van Gordon Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,870
Eviva on Cherokee
1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,378 - $4,432Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,085
Portola at SouthGlenn
6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200- 6 Month Lease
Kimberly Woods Apartments
1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,987Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224
Greenwood Plaza
7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,505
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$1,588 - $4,078Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,438
The Flats at Inverness
10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,886
Griffis Cherry Creek
350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,510+
Willow Glen Senior
1585 Kipling St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,831Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,823
Solaire
1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,369+
ReNew Cherry Creek
1211 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,249 - $7,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $3,937
Bayaud Tower & The Gardens
1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highpointe Park
9701 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,356Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,425
Belmar Villas
700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $374 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,499+
Skyecrest
7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$1,671 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,532
Griffis LoDo
1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,925
Griffis at Fiddler's Green
7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,448+
Marston Pointe Apartments
7875 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654
The Girard at Cherry Hills
1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524Base Rent$1,499 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,910
The Clarkson
1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874
The Elements at Sloans Lake
1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,716Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,677
Centro
10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,762Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $4,762
Lafayette Station
440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$1,708 - $5,119Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,374
Briargate on Main
18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $378 Off