Apartments for Rent near Kent Place in Englewood, CO - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$968 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,574 - $11,368Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $11,383
Cortland Belmar
445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,018Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,018
TAVA Waters Apartments
9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,496 - $3,438Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,388
MAA Milepost 35
4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620
Alloy Sunnyside
4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$2,006 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,956
Madison at Canyons, The
1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$4,999+Base Rent$1,415 - $10,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $4,999
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760
Rosewind
18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,847
Alexan Montview Plaza
2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110- 12 Month Lease
Brownstones at Palisade Park
16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,267+Base Rent$1,631 - $3,579Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,382
Encore Evans Station Apartments
1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475
Amberley at Inverness
10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,431+Base Rent$2,058 - $16,307Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,058 - $8,790
Country Club Towers
1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952
Skyline at Highlands
2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$667Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176
Claro at High Point
6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,416+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356
Walker Landing
2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,925
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690- 18 Month Lease
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,600+
Elevate - Denver
7338 S Havana St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,359+
Strata
16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Price Drop. $735 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539
Atlas Peakview
7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,174Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,274
Retreat at City Center
820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $372 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$974+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$974 - $2,684Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$974 - $2,684- 12 Month Lease
The Harper
8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$910+Base Rent$900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120- 11 Month Lease
Auraria Lofts
1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609Base Rent$1,599 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $1,910
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$985 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,548
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716
The Penrose
1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,235+Base Rent$999 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,485- 12 Month Lease
Spyglass Creek
7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857
Cirrus
1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Ralston Park Apartments
6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,750- 12 Month Lease
Edelweiss Apartments
998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,505 - $1,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,796- 12 Month Lease
The Village at Hampden Town Center
3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767- 12 Month Lease
The Reserves at Eagle Point
431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798
Sable Station
14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,971+
Parker Flats at Old Town
19752-19766 Pikes Peak Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,920+
Proximo at Pena Station
6223 N Panasonic Way, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500
High Line Pointe
1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231