Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kent Place in Englewood, CO - Page 13

39,237 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,840
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,050

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  4. 1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $4,889
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,767

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  5. 1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,132

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,143

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,537

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,175

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    3 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,053
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $3,137

    Avalon Castle Rock

    4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (719) 280-5637
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,478
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  11. STUDIO
    $1,577+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  12. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $10,845
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $10,852

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  13. Price Drop. $134 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,166
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,196

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,871
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,034

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    Plus Fees

    Riverwalk

    115 wilcox St, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (877) 821-3986
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,261

    Watermark on Twenty Mile

    11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 692-3852
  18. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  19. Price Drop. $516 Off
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,157

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $5,974
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,952

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,322 - $5,811
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $2,892

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  22. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,255

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  24. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $3,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,395

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,121
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $5,131

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  26. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    LARKRIDGE

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  27. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  28. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,588
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $1,772

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  29. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,473

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  30. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $4,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,390
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $5,431

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  32. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,111

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  33. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,734
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  34. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  35. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,623

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  36. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,733
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,788

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  37. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,648+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $4,324
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $4,416

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.