Apartments for Rent near Wadsworth Boulevard Marketplace in Denver, CO - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100- 12 Month Lease
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663
The Haven
18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$913 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,431
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,974+
Aurum
18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767
Ascend at Gateway
18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,999+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997- 12 Month Lease
Olivine
8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Railside at Wadsworth Station
1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,435+
Keene at The District
7895 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509
Hensley at The District
9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 15 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,856+
The View at Castle Rock
610 Jerry St, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,614
The Wright
6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,202+Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391
Trailpoint by Trion Living
10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939
TriVista on Speer
1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$926 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,515- 13 Month Lease
Auburn Brook
1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$994 - $2,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $2,165- 12 Month Lease
Ridgemoor Apartment Homes
693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795
Heritage at Stone Mountain
11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Paramount
8000 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599- 11 Month Lease
Horizon East Apartments
1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Heights by Marston Lake
7929 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$995 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,565
Peak 54
4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,350+
Greentree Village Apartments
1039 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521- 12 Month Lease
Lumina Apartments
3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$799+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,040+
The Collective Glendale
1250 S Clermont St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,700
Sable View Townhomes
1167-1239 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $266 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Bluffs at Castle Rock
483 Scott Blvd, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,694
Ovation
9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704
The Berkeley Apartments
4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,927 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,664
Solana Lucent Station
8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129