Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 14

39,758 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,053+
    2 BEDS
    $2,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,787

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  2. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $11,941
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $3,035

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $4,134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,369

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  4. Price Drop. $444 Off
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,674
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,213

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  5. Price Drop. $358 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,022 - $1,626
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,626

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  6. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  7. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,608

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,189

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,052
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $2,863
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,374

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  10. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,748

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,416

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  13. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  14. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,422

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  15. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Plus Fees

    Skyecrest

    7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 881-0853
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,356
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,391

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,383+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,905

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  18. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  20. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,571
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,596

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675

    Ridge Hill

    991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 594-7241
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,025
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hilltop View Apartments

    243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 650-2228
  23. 1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,865
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,127

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    3 BEDS
    $3,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $3,831
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,056

    Milehouse

    6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 594-7135
  25. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  26. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,182

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  27. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,631

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  28. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,384
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,208

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  29. Good Value
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $820+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,095

    Winbro

    1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 999-9135
  31. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,694

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  32. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,322

    Briargate on Main

    18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9807
  34. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,974
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,961

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.