Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 13

39,743 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,396
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,477

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  2. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $4,096
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,899

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,427
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,369

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  4. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $4,164

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  6. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    3 BEDS
    $2,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,676

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  7. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    3 BEDS
    $4,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $9,279
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $5,641

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,797

    Flatiron View Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 755-4227
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $8,860
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,196

    Ranchstone Apartment Homes

    17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 802-5958
  10. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $4,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $4,081
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $4,098

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,128+
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $3,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,108 - $4,385
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $4,405

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,309
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,309
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,143
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $4,024
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,938

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,615

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,947
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  21. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $16,440
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $16,467

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  23. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,147
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,162

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  24. Price Drop. $698 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  25. Price Drop. $452 Off
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $5,630
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,820

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  27. Price Drop. $378 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,632

    Parc Mosaic

    1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 251-1807
  28. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $6,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,668

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  31. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  32. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    3 BEDS
    $3,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  33. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  34. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,129

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  35. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,225

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  36. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  37. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  38. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  39. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.