Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan & Jewell Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 8

39,719 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,456
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,494

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  2. Price Drop. $640 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,855

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  3. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,428

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  6. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $4,294
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,804

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,057

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,933

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  12. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,859

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  15. STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,459
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,459

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  17. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,820

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  18. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,068
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,068

    Deerfield at Indian Creek

    1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 709-1758
  19. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  20. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  22. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $936+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,867
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$936 - $2,642

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  23. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  25. |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,902

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $5,142
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $5,143

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  29. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampden Village Apartments

    3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7993
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,385
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,754

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  31. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  32. |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,803

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,812

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  35. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,721
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,819

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.