Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan & Jewell Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 5

39,650 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,725

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,340

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  3. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $2,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $4,849
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $3,059

    Westlake Greens

    8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (983) 216-9972
  4. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,534
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $5,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,713

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  6. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,323

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,459
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,459

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  8. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,913
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,920

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  9. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  11. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,637

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,782
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,372

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  14. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  15. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,812

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  20. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  21. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,431

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,277 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $2,858

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $2,115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,115

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $10,010

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  25. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,820

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,595

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $4,478
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,701

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  28. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Plus Fees

    Parker Hilltop

    19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 691-7170
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $3,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,919 - $35,470
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,956

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,709

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  33. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,477

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  34. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $3,006
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $3,039

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,468
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  36. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  37. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,331

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.