Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan & Jewell Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 14

39,802 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $5,630
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,820

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  2. Price Drop. $378 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,632

    Parc Mosaic

    1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 251-1807
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $6,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,668

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    3 BEDS
    $3,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  8. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,129

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,225

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  13. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,752

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  18. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  19. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  20. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,040

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  22. Price Drop. $561 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,744
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,744

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  24. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,731

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,619

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  26. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $3,544
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,638

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,728

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,412

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  29. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  30. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,182

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  31. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,631

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  32. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,384
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,208

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  33. Good Value
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  34. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $820+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,095

    Winbro

    1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 999-9135
  35. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,694

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  36. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.