Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan & Jewell Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 12

39,792 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,974
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,961

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  3. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,694

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,752

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  6. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  7. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  8. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,040

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  10. Price Drop. $561 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  11. Good Value
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,744
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,744

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  13. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,731

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,619

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $3,544
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,638

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,728

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,412

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $6,002
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,590

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,053+
    2 BEDS
    $2,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,787

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  20. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $11,941
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $3,035

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $4,134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,369

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  22. Price Drop. $444 Off
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,674
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,213

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  23. Price Drop. $358 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,022 - $1,626
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,626

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  24. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  25. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,608

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  26. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $4,327
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,032

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  27. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,052
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $2,863
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,374

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  28. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,416

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  31. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.