Apartments for Rent near Hampden Plaza East in Denver, CO - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,589+Base Rent$1,936 - $4,002Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $2,679
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694
SOVA ON GRANT
1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,793 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,149- 12 Month Lease
East Range Crossings
5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275Base Rent$1,270 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,425
757 Grant
757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $700 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,647+
Chroma
1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,271Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,885- 12 Month Lease
Five810 Southlands
5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,826Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,865
Novus
9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697
One Seven at Belleview Station
4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,985
Noble Old Hampden
1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,713
Emblem Gateway
6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,918+
Compass Meridian
9035 Storm Peak St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,214Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072
Alana
5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890
The Elmwood
400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,034+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,779 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,234
Finley at Baseline
16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $436 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Addie at Metro Center 55+ Apartments
15025 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,966+3 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,166
Ara Townhomes & Flats
2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,356Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $4,225- 15 Month Lease
The Col
17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,625+
Westward Heights
10251 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80260 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,100+
Villages at Gateway
12175 Albrook Dr, Denver, CO 80239 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,895+
Outpost on Yukon
4585 Yukon Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575Base Rent$1,575 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Union Square Apartments
13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,320+
Elevate at Red Rocks
409 Zang St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,962+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,518Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,962
Regency RidgeGate
10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123
Santana Ridge
1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,904
Villas at Holly
6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,897Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,770
Estrella
7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$967+Base Rent$960 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $2,887- 11 Month Lease
Villas
2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,928+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,019- 12 Month Lease
Avenue 8 at Mayfair
5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,460
Summit Riverside Apartments
4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,040
One Observatory Park
2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,093Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,696
City House Apartments
1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,239+Base Rent$865 - $1,534Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$905 - $1,574
Parker CO
1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$1,491 - $4,073Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,074
AMLI RidgeGate
10020 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$3,692+Base Rent$2,521 - $6,438Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,527 - $3,732
Basecamp
1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,225Base Rent$1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225
Heritage Apartments
10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,979
St. Moritz Apartments
1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215