Apartments for Rent near Hampden Plaza East in Denver, CO - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735Base Rent$1,729 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,443
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631
Alta Piney Creek
7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,023 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,269
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $830 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,767
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,999+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,404
The Lennox at Copperleaf
22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,758
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,790
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $2,101- 12 Month Lease
Iota Fox Station
500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$3,195 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,225 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $3,972
Juniper on Main
11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243
Revival on Platte
2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,806
The Pendant Southlands
5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235
akin Tennyson
4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767
Ascend at Gateway
18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
Alexan Pena Station
6355 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,775
The Gallery Modern Apartments
21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,766 - $3,216
The Artifact Townhomes
24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,036+2 BEDS$4,856+3 BEDS$7,551+Base Rent$2,975 - $17,824Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036 - $17,885
Apiary Residences
4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547
Prose at Parkvale
8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359- 12 Month Lease
The Cooper
5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,868+4 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201
The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing
5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,755
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247