Apartments for Rent near Former Lakewood Fordland in Denver, CO - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359- 12 Month Lease
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,725
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+4 BEDS$2,032+
Kings Crossing Village
15762 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,449- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,140+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,592 - $5,467Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,027
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,824Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,335
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115
Westcliff
9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004
Avana Eastlake
2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$907 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $2,245
The Ventana at Colorado Station
5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,342+4 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880
Township Residences
901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,372
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433
Edge DTC
7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$936 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,008
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,020
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686
The Julian at Sloan's Lake
1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,822
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Villages at Curtis Park
3101 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$913 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,431
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,292 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,840
North Main at Steel Ranch
1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522
Meadow Creek
5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $10,046
Avia Lowry
9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172
Summit at Red Rocks
12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,595
Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch
3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,771 - $4,577Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,763
Arvada Station Apartments
10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Andante Apartments
3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,847 - $5,645Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,177
Westlake Greens
8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$3,015+
The York on City Park
1781 York St, Denver, CO 80206 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,392 - $3,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995
Skyline 1801
1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Paramount
8000 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380- 12 Month Lease
Park Hill 4000
4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216