Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Former Lakewood Fordland in Denver, CO - Page 7

40,286 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,815

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  2. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $5,998

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,721

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  10. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,771
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,472

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  11. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  12. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  14. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  17. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  18. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  19. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  22. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,271+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,404

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  23. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  24. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,980

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  25. |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,485

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    3 BEDS
    $3,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $5,029
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $5,030

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,491

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  31. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  32. |
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $7,595
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $4,182

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,877
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,349

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  34. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $3,032
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,066

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  36. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  37. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,779

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  38. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,613

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  39. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.