Apartments for Rent near Federal Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,225Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350
-
-
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,447
Vega
11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,901 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $2,568
Solana Lucent Station
8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Price Drop. $223 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,525+
Ascent Apartments
8400 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,179- 12 Month Lease
East Range Crossings
5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665
Enso Zen Apartments
5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Viridian
5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,283+Base Rent$995 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,283- 11 Month Lease
1033 Downing Apartments
1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $740 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$995+4 BEDS$935+Base Rent$835 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$935 - $3,000- 12 Month Lease
University Lofts
2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $134 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166Base Rent$1,151 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,196
1515 Flats
1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $315 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,481+
Residences at Hoffman
1324 Xanadu St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952
Edera
6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$1,383 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $3,014
The Deveraux
2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,462+Base Rent$2,122 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,632
Citadel at Castle Pines
353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,071Base Rent$999 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,563- 12 Month Lease
Art Studios
1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$2,297 - $3,743Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,743
Union at the Park
17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$992+1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$925 - $1,649Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,716
Sage at Panorama
2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,733 - $2,543Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,561
The Legacy at Highlands Ranch
355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,769
Lowry North
8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,551Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,551
The Avantus
8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,601
The Park at Canyon Ridge
9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,762Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $4,762
Lafayette Station
440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,053+
Pines at Marston Lake
4801 S Wadsworth Blvd, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,884
Promenade Place
5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,862Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,702
Glen at the Park
298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,459 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $1,987
Greenwood Point Apartment Homes
5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+
Highland Way Apartments
11310 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,455
Milehouse
6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$3,358+
Marq at Ridgegate
10270 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,612+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,717
Summitt Ridge
8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830+1 BED$1,100+Base Rent$785 - $1,095Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,105
Winbro
1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,512Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,507
Bell Lafayette
695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377
Pines at Castle Rock
6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $350 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,599+
Stone Cliff Apartments
17886 E Greenwood Dr, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,867Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,867
Tuscan Heights
1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,277+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,945- 12 Month Lease
Loretto Heights
3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236