Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Federal Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 10

39,366 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Col

    17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7564
  2. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  4. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,460

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  5. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,037

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,596+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,671

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  7. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $4,078

    AMLI RidgeGate

    10020 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 817-0661
  9. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,889

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,236
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $4,592
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $4,597

    AMLI Dry Creek

    7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 423-1589
  12. Price Drop. $228 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,686

    SOVA ON GRANT

    1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 921-3477
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,525

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789 - $3,224
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,899 - $3,334

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,782+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697

    One Seven at Belleview Station

    4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237
    (303) 276-1395
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,151

    Ara Townhomes & Flats

    2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 615-4509
  20. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,830
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,891

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  22. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  23. 1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,808+
    3 BEDS
    $3,560+
    4 BEDS
    $3,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $7,391
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $3,845

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    4 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,248
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,845

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $3,512
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,962

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  28. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,710

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $3,201
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $2,520

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  31. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,820
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  32. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.