Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Far East Center in Denver, CO - Page 14

41,458 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $7,304
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,173

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  2. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $3,082

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  5. 1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,013

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  6. 1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,242+
    3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,097

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $4,151
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,993

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,608

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,291+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,096

    Avalon Castle Rock

    4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (719) 280-5637
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,501
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  11. STUDIO
    $1,834+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  12. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $12,783
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $12,810

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,035

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  14. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $5,974
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,952

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  17. 1 BED
    $2,422
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,337 - $5,834
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $2,907

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  18. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  19. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,201
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $5,202

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  21. Price Drop. $195 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  23. Price Drop. $211 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  24. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  26. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,984

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,222+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    4 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,127 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,657

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  28. STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  29. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  30. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  31. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  32. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  34. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  35. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,726

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.