Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Far East Center in Denver, CO

41,039 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  2. Price Drop. $495 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,639

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  3. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,470

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  9. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,283

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,254

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857

    Cirrus

    1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-5174
  15. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  16. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690
    - 18 Month Lease

    Arden Karl's Farm

    1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 477-4935
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brownstones at Palisade Park

    16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (866) 788-8340
  19. Price Drop. $596 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620

    Alloy Sunnyside

    4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-6587
  20. Price Drop. $624 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595
    - 27 Month Lease

    oLiv Boulder

    1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-2860
  21. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207

    The Lock at Flatirons

    460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 445-8772
  22. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $3,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,363

    MAA Milepost 35

    4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238
    (785) 657-4102
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,006 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,956

    Madison at Canyons, The

    1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (970) 528-0789
  24. Price Drop. $608 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    3 BEDS
    $3,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637

    Araceli

    4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 734-7708
  25. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$667
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176

    Claro at High Point

    6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 513-6145
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  27. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,835

    Broadstone Sterling Ranch at Prospect Village

    8425 Old Ski Run Cir, Littleton, CO 80125
    (855) 639-7614
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,847

    Alexan Montview Plaza

    2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6788
  30. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    4 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,936
    Required Monthly Fees$242
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,167

    The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf

    22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (970) 355-3253
  34. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  35. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  36. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  37. |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  38. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    3 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  39. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,379

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Far East Center in Denver, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,039 apartments near Far East Center Mall in Denver, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Far East Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Denver, CO!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.