Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Evans Retail Center in Denver, CO - Page 3

39,950 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,779

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  11. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  13. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  15. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,452

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  17. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,803

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  18. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,732
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,609

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  19. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $4,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,332

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  20. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,550

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $3,239
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,291

    Talus Flats

    2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (888) 507-7067
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  24. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  25. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,593
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,677

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  28. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,174+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  30. Price Drop. $627 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,441

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  31. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,074+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  32. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  33. Price Drop. $766 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,810

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  34. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,662

    The Prospector Apartments

    3360 Esker Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (855) 652-1738
  35. |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  36. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  37. |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,847

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  38. |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $5,214
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $5,295

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  39. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.