Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crestmoor Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 15

39,962 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,885

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  2. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,079

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,052
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $2,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,289

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,530

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  5. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  6. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,798

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,370

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  8. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  10. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,420

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  11. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Plus Fees

    Skyecrest

    7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 881-0853
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,356
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $3,391

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,905

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654

    The Girard at Cherry Hills

    1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 704-3262
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,895

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  16. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $4,976
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,976

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $5,077
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,346

    Briargate on Main

    18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9807
  19. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  20. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,513
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,473

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  21. Price Drop. $402 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,430

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  23. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,948

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  24. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,487

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  26. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $3,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,762 - $3,018
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,109

    Avalon Castle Rock

    4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (719) 280-5637
  28. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,397

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  29. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,850

    Boston Lofts

    828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 490-0447
  31. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  32. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,142
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,167

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.