Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clayton Lane Retail Center in Denver, CO - Page 7

39,697 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,095

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  3. STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  4. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $5,494
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,606

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  6. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,123
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,182

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,755

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $3,843
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,885

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  9. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $4,659
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,491

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  12. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,877
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,894

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  13. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,740

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  15. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,230
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $6,236

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  17. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,687
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,695

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,233

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,027
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,459
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,186

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  24. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $7,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,453

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  25. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  26. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,074
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,764

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  27. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $5,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,580

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  28. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $3,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $5,099
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,006

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  29. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $5,965
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,288

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  30. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $10,402
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,878

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,907

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  32. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  33. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,984
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,189

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  35. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,258
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,313

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  36. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,280+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,398
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,458

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  37. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $6,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,935

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  38. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,558

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.