Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village at Aspen Park in Conifer, CO - Page 13

25,727 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - White Fence Farm
    Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,977
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,442

    White Fence Farm

    6273 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 923-8823
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $4,978
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $3,297

    Forge

    3901 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 738-5142
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $3,155
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,162

    Parkside at Littleton Village

    300 E Fremont Pl, Littleton, CO 80122
    (866) 403-4221
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $4,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $4,384
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $4,486

    The Vixen

    1150 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 460-9320
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $2,737+
    3 BEDS
    $4,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,787
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,868

    The Avant

    6333 Greenwood Plaza Blvd, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 660-0387
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,898

    Wilder

    1521 N Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 575-0470
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,133+
    2 BEDS
    $4,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,089 - $5,119
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,133 - $5,169

    Modera Cherry Creek

    180 Madison St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 759-3609
  8. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,836

    The Riv

    3720 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1206
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,887
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,898

    Verla Table Mesa

    4051 Clear Creek Dr, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 709-2978
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,423+
    Plus Fees

    GW Apartments

    16500 S Golden Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 496-0864
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,789
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vance Street Flats

    5854 Vance St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (866) 290-1257
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    3 BEDS
    $7,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $7,478
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $7,502

    Ten50

    1050 Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 459-6221
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,900

    Treeline Denver

    1722 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 420-7465
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,325

    Nathaniel Hawthorne

    1045 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 417-5636
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    The HAVN @ Monaco

    3699 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 540-1394
  16. 3 BEDS
    $3,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,955 - $5,865
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,960 - $4,490

    University Hills Townhomes

    4101 E Wesley Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 817-6943
  17. Price Drop. $326 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,845
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,437

    300 East 17th Apartments

    300 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 704-4057
  18. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $910+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$905 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,120

    1651 Washington

    1651 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 706-6901
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,642

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,177

    The District at Hampden South

    6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (855) 783-4030
  21. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154

    Alta Springs

    9888 E Vassar Dr, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-2261
  22. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  23. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,845

    Altitude at Lone Tree

    10185 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (877) 526-0156
  24. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,718
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,979

    The Retreat at Fox Hollow

    3248 S Newcombe St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (303) 529-8577
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,723

    Creekside at Highlands Ranch

    8857 Creekside Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2189
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,390

    Charmel Apartments

    815 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 631-5919
  27. STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $8,825
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,501

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  28. Price Drop. $289 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,657
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,935

    The Huntington

    8223 W Floyd Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 459-4843
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,309

    The Ranch at Bear Creek

    3324 S Field St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 943-7204
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,138 - $8,646
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,795

    The Windsor CO

    8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 780-7215
  31. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,309
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,236

    Copper Terrace

    6550 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2183
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,323

    Mason at Alameda Station

    275 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 738-7976
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,939

    Studio LoHi Apartments

    2555 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 586-4956
  34. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $3,064

    Altitude

    303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 514-0703
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $8,672
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $8,696

    Kent Place Residence

    3465 S Gaylord Ct, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 709-1337
  36. STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,345
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,430
    - 12 Month Lease

    5351 Delaware

    5351 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 358-4893
  37. Price Drop. $540 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $3,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,516

    Cierra Crest

    4500 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 734-8307
  38. STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,743

    The Meadows at Meridian Apartments

    10215 Crescent Meadow Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 255-0190
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.