Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Aspen Park Village Shopping Center in Conifer, CO - Page 15

25,443 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Infinity LoHi
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $8,825
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,501

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  2. Building Photo - The Windsor CO
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,138 - $8,646
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,795

    The Windsor CO

    8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 780-7215
  3. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,309
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,236

    Copper Terrace

    6550 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2183
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,323

    Mason at Alameda Station

    275 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 738-7976
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,939

    Studio LoHi Apartments

    2555 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 586-4956
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $3,064

    Altitude

    303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 514-0703
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $8,672
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $8,696

    Kent Place Residence

    3465 S Gaylord Ct, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 709-1337
  8. Price Drop. $540 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $3,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,516

    Cierra Crest

    4500 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 734-8307
  9. STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,743

    The Meadows at Meridian Apartments

    10215 Crescent Meadow Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 255-0190
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,792

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,185

    The Lafayette

    1575 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 745-8762
  12. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $3,968
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,215

    Parliament Apartments

    4363 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 881-0159
  13. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,480

    831-861 Cherry

    831 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 800-9046
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,650

    Dover Commons Apartments

    1672 Dover St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (877) 596-4985
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,585

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  16. STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,020

    Tennyson44

    4390 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (719) 626-2981
  17. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,309

    The Ranch at Bear Creek

    3324 S Field St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 943-7204
  19. STUDIO
    $695+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $1,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $1,900

    Vina Apartments

    2121 E 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-9856
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,423+
    Plus Fees

    GW Apartments

    16500 S Golden Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 496-0864
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,900

    Treeline Denver

    1722 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 420-7465
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,377

    The Edison at Wheat Ridge

    3501 Wadsworth Blvd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 796-4440
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,642

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  24. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,626

    Residences at Capitol Heights

    1350 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-6187
  25. Price Drop. $289 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,657
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,935

    The Huntington

    8223 W Floyd Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 459-4843
  26. STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $6,351
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,939

    West 38

    7333 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 575-2328
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,035

    Berkshire Apartments

    2335 S Race St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 687-3460
  28. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    PINETREE Apts

    8545 W Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80226
    (720) 613-6644
  29. STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,345
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,430
    - 12 Month Lease

    5351 Delaware

    5351 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 358-4893
  30. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,977
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,442

    White Fence Farm

    6273 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 923-8823
  31. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,581

    Radius Uptown

    1935 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-2578
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,449
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Jewell

    4470 E Jewell Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2081
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,826+
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,312
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,345

    Prospect on Central

    2500 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 223-1285
  34. Price Drop. $228 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Turntable Studios

    1975 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0164
  35. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,555

    Highland Park

    2920 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 927-8665
  36. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,700

    Dwell Apartments

    600-624 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 573-1943
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.