Apartments for Rent near Aspen Park Village Shopping Center in Conifer, CO - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$1,145 - $1,165Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,175- 12 Month Lease -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,877Park Cheesman
1177 Race St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,526 - $6,556Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,337
Prosper Place
4601 S Balsam Way, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,117 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,660
The Lodge
4697 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$998 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,672
Cambridge Place
1260 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,321
Capstone at Vallagio
158 Inverness Dr W, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,706 - $3,376Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,401
Highlands 32
3251 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,513
Solana Olde Town Station
6875 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,644 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,428
Beacon 85
85 S Union Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$9,366+Base Rent$1,545 - $9,562Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $9,591
Jasper Towers
1777 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$5,321+Base Rent$2,408 - $11,289Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $5,321
Gables Residences
300 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$1,767 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,930
Edison At RiNo
3063 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,379 - $4,698Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,725
Muse
2270 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,894
Oak Street Station
1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,572 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,849
Canvas on Blake
2401 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $454 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,872
Luxe at Mile High
3200 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $3,072
Park 17
1280 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80218 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,521 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $3,669
Aspire 7th and Grant
670 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,635 - $8,154Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,879
Arabelle Lincoln Station
10346 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,668+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,239Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $4,269
Modera Art Park
3299 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776Base Rent$1,750 - $3,127Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $3,153- 12 Month Lease
Overture 9th + CO 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4205 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,672
The Alcott
2424 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,521
The Palmer
324 Inverness Dr S, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,422 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,556
Tangent
4300 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,533 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$6 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,603
Alton Jefferson Park
2920 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,646Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,690
Vue West
4811 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80237 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,262 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,212
Traverse
5495 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Axis West Flats
1205 Benton St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,111Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,695
Alta Sloans Lake
1605 Sheridan Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,200
Mile High Place
1586 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,371 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,692
RYE SoBo
290 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80223 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,505 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $1,766
Bighorn Crossing
1920 Argentine, Georgetown, CO 80444 -
Price Drop. $723 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$8,372+Base Rent$2,622 - $12,964Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $13,062
One River North
3930 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$3,149+3 BEDS$4,486+Base Rent$1,405 - $7,129Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $7,202
FoundryLine
3750 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,400 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $3,297
Forge
3901 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,918 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,162
Parkside at Littleton Village
300 E Fremont Pl, Littleton, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$4,486+Base Rent$1,404 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $4,486
The Vixen
1150 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80218 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,737+3 BEDS$4,312+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,787Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,868
The Avant
6333 Greenwood Plaza Blvd, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,854+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,898
Wilder
1521 N Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,133+2 BEDS$4,888+Base Rent$3,089 - $5,119Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,133 - $5,169
Modera Cherry Creek
180 Madison St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,543 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,836
The Riv
3720 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,898
Verla Table Mesa
4051 Clear Creek Dr, Golden, CO 80401