Apartments for Rent near Parkway Market Center in Commerce City, CO - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$5,484+Base Rent$2,247 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,484
The Charles Denver West
1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,314
Elevon
3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,240
The Lincoln
10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200
Kalaco
1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,120
Alexan Evans Station
2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380
Solana Central Park
8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,435+
Keene at The District
7895 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $483 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,491+
Aurum
18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,410
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,683 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,585 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012
JADE Beeler Park
9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $4,330
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,585 - $5,532Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,760
Alora Colliers Hill
1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,647 - $2,512Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,522
Outlook Horizons
17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,151
Thayne
305 N 42nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,678
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,584+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,709
Mercer at Union Station
2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,388
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,504 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,145
Arden Englewood
3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,792 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,809
Caroline Ralston Creek
9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$4,912+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,615Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,912
Origin
2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,631
Alta Piney Creek
7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,740 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,727
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$4,007+Base Rent$1,740 - $3,986Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,007
Weathervane
5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,571+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,614
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,034 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,150
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $830 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,752
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,404
The Lennox at Copperleaf
22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,778
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$3,399+3 BEDS$4,209+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $4,609
Contour
2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$3,195 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,225 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,346
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -