Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Market Center in Commerce City, CO - Page 6

40,791 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,911

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $6,067
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,874

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  5. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,132
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,132 - $2,356
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $2,197

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $3,801
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,802

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  8. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,163

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,438

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  11. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $4,182
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,894

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  12. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $2,722
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,792

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $3,781
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,781

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $936+
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$936 - $2,617

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  16. Price Drop. $750 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  17. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,815

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,221

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,823

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  22. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  23. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $7,680
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,520

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  24. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  25. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,002 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,786

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  26. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $5,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,715

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  27. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  28. Price Drop. $573 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $6,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,252

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  30. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $10,401
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $4,877

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  31. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,721
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,819

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  32. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  33. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  34. |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,679
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,249

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.