Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Market Center in Commerce City, CO - Page 5

40,797 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    4 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201

    The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing

    5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 254-0876
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  4. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,755

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,340

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  6. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,544
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $5,403
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,721

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,311

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $2,854
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,854

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  10. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,746

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  11. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,059+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$953 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,261

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  12. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,652

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $4,682
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,329

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  15. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $946+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$946 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  18. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $904+
    1 BED
    $974+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,672
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$904 - $1,448

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,292+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,272 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $3,472

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $2,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,170

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $10,046

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  22. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,820

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,952

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,987

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  25. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Plus Fees

    Parker Hilltop

    19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 691-7170
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $3,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $35,470
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,956

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  29. |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,674

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  30. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,017

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  32. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,923
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,950

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  34. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $2,362
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,928

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  36. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    3 BEDS
    $3,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $4,572
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $4,573

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  37. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,039

    5151

    5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 740-6130
  38. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    3 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,061

    Aspen Park Apartments

    301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 358-2684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.