Apartments for Rent near Krameria Plaza Shopping Center in Commerce City, CO - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,574
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,417+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,674 - $34,883Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,889
4550 Cherry Creek
4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,673 - $4,211Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,883
Bell Bradburn
11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,212 - $5,248Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,540
The Apartments at Denver Place
1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,034
Retreat at Park Meadows
10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,347Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,127- 12 Month Lease
Block 32 at RiNo
3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937
Point 21
2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,643+
One City Block
444 E 19th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,842
Mountain Gate
7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,770
Waterfield Court
3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$3,711+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,783
AMLI Littleton Village
399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,878
Arcadia Apartment Homes
8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hunter's Run
7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,938
Verona Apartment Homes
2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,647 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,020
5151
5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$2,058+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,282Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,109
Aspen Park Apartments
301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $477 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,569+
Rosemont West 84th
1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$920 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,736
Shift Apartments
16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,443 - $9,306Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,169
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,651Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,657
1600 Glenarm Place
1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,562+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,341
Deerfield at Indian Creek
1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946
The Aster Conservatory Green
9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Heights by Marston Lake
7929 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100- 12 Month Lease
Hampden Village Apartments
3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$895 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
Colab
1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$1,414 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,953
Village on Cypress
8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$999 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,110
Creekside
5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,811Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,849
Elevation at County Line Station
8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,980
IMT At City Park
1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,995
Alvista Trailside
5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,242+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,492
Colorado Station
3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780
The Windermere
5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $259 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,719+
Oslo
11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,101+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,059 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,402
Uptown Square Apartment Homes
1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,813
Skyview Apartment Homes
1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$3,080+
Kallisto at Bear Creek
2605 S Miller Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227