Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Krameria Plaza Shopping Center in Commerce City, CO - Page 5

41,099 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $5,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,580

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  2. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $3,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $5,099
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,006

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  3. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $5,965
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,288

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  5. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $10,402
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,878

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,907

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  7. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,984
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,189

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,258
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,313

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,280+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,398
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,458

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  12. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $6,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,935

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  13. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,518

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  14. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,754

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $3,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $5,026
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $5,031

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,641

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,596+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,056

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  20. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    3 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $3,671

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  21. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  22. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,006 - $7,504
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,063

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,843
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,333

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  24. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,073+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,835

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  26. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,718

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  29. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,678+
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $12,021
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,084

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  30. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,489

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  31. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,210
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,262

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $4,001
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,247

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  33. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,422

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  35. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,809

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  36. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  37. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,756
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,632

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  38. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $5,227
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,441

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  39. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,513

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  40. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $4,118

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.