Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Turning Point Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 7

6,978 Rentals
  1. KITCHEN / DINING - Fairway Valley Apartments
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairway Valley Apartments

    3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  2. Building Photo - InterQuest Ridge
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    InterQuest Ridge

    10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Pinewood Apartments

    3105 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  4. 1 BED
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Birchwood Village

    3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  5. Building Photo - 2290 St Claire Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    2290 St Claire Dr

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  6. Building Photo - 6748 Lamine Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    6748 Lamine Dr

    6748 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  9. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,344
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,344

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,396

    4080 Candea Ct

    4080 Candea Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,346
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,346

    3469 Hunterwood Dr

    3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  12. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,469
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,526

    3514 E La Salle St

    3514 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 399-1036
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    12254 Pine Valley Cir

    12254 Pine Valley Cir, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 8197 Mockorange Heights
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    8197 Mockorange Heights

    8197 Mockorange Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  19. Building Photo - 2050 Creekridge Point
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,746
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,746

    2050 Creekridge Point

    2050 Creekridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  20. Building Photo - 4653 Brylie Way
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    4653 Brylie Way

    4653 Brylie Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  21. Building Photo - 5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,358
    Required Monthly Fees$277
    Total Monthly Price$3,635

    5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr Unit SI ID1385947P

    5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  22. Building Photo - 1131 Pine Ridge Rd
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $6,231
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,846
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$6,231

    1131 Pine Ridge Rd Unit SI ID1385939P

    1131 Pine Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  23. Building Photo - 1123 Lehmberg Blvd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,544
    Required Monthly Fees$292
    Total Monthly Price$3,836

    1123 Lehmberg Blvd Unit SI ID1386041P

    1123 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  24. Building Photo - 705 Grissom Dr.
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,196

    705 Grissom Dr.

    705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 399-1036
  25. Building Photo - 9766 Silver Stirrup Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,856

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  27. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    4255 Pinal Ln

    4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    968 Burning Bush Point

    968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (719) 399-1036
  29. Building Photo - 11914 Rodez Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,316

    11914 Rodez Grove

    11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  30. Building Photo - 3336 Bexley Dr
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    3336 Bexley Dr

    3336 Bexley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 399-1036
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  32. Building Photo - 1040 Catherwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    1040 Catherwood Dr

    1040 Catherwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  33. Building Photo - 1020 White Stone Way
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,586
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,586

    1020 White Stone Way

    1020 White Stone Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    6530 Latah Ln

    6530 Latah Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  35. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,266

    722 Blossom Field Rd

    722 Blossom Field Rd, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.