Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Turning Point Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 4

6,975 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Pine Crest
    STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,549

    Pine Crest

    3734 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 309-3088
  2. Building Photo - Cobblestone Ridge
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,297

    Cobblestone Ridge

    4125 Pebble Ridge Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 249-6161
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Wood Chalet

    6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 430-1622
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  5. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $974

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,150

    Fir Tree

    3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 249-7618
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Copper Creek Apts

    4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 259-0232
  8. Price Drop. $403 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain Ridge

    2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4937
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,310

    The Willows at Printers Park Apartments

    2205 Willow Tree Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 652-6690
  10. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,265
    - 7 Month Lease

    Greencrest Apartments

    3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 602-7575
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $749+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Montelena

    2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 689-8804
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,229
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastcrest Apartments

    4445-4491 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 394-9929
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,919
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,002

    The Hunter

    225 E Cimarron St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 387-9271
  16. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    4 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $3,266
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,356
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Selby

    5150 Selby Ranch Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (888) 900-7911
  17. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,093 - $2,882
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,256

    Ridgeview Place

    3310 Knoll Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-6097
  18. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,578

    Viridian Edge at the Park

    6236-6292 Twin Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 722-2759
  19. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,136+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,789
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,789

    Cheyenne Crest

    4008 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 645-7967
  20. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,525

    Copper Chase

    2041 Southgate Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-6161
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $4,229
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,941

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,120

    Lincoln Springs

    1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 888-5039
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$921 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,327

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
  24. STUDIO
    $830+
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,335

    Autumn Lane Apartments

    2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 415-3355
  25. 1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $5,316
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,123

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,053
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,919

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  28. Discounts
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180

    Westview Apartments

    223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 415-3241
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,622
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,622
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westmeadow Peaks

    1472 Meadow Peak Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 204-4661
  30. 1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,576

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  31. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,536
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,573

    Western Hills

    810 Western Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-9214
  32. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$894 - $1,124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,124

    Chestnut Springs

    4331 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 675-5862
  33. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,403

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
  34. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,664
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,664
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alpine Vista

    6270 Barnes Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 781-8471
  35. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $12,393
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,658

    The Plaza at Pikes Peak

    710 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-6773
  36. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,128

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  37. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,501

    Aura Crossroads

    7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (833) 962-2769
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.