Apartments for Rent near Turning Point Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,431Base Rent$2,420Required Monthly Fees$11Total Monthly Price$2,431 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,494Base Rent$2,349Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,494
4041 Creek Legend View
4041 Creek Legend View, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,740Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,740721 Harvest Field Way
721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,344Base Rent$3,199Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$3,3442695 Telluride Dr
2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,590Base Rent$2,445Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,590
5675 Tomah Dr
5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,715Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,715
9377 Twin Sisters Dr
9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,640Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,640
7520 Montarbor Dr
7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,694Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,6946660 Bugle Dr
6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,570Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5709231 Oro City Loop
9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,915Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,915
7959 Notre Way
7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,730Base Rent$2,585Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,730
6139 Miramont St
6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
6910 Blazing Trail Dr
6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,840Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,8402855 Warrenton Way
2855 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,520Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5206133 Nash Dr
6133 Nash Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,415Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,415
11148 Bufflehead Ln
11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,990Base Rent$2,845Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,990
1231 Whistler Hollow Dr
1231 Whistler Hollow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,580Base Rent$2,435Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5807052 Ancestra Dr
7052 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,309Base Rent$2,249Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,309
6223 Yellowthroat Ter
6223 Yellowthroat Ter, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,590Base Rent$2,445Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,590
5648 Hawkesbury Dr
5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,754
2602 E Dale St Unit 1
2602 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,280934 W Moreno Ave Unit 1
934 W Moreno Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2501516 N Cascade Ave Unit 9
1516 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,280
2707 N Chestnut St Unit 3
2707 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,334
1075 Holli Springs Ln Unit C
1075 Holli Springs Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8253022 W Bijou St Unit E2
3022 W Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,260459 El Paso Blvd Unit J
459 El Paso Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,304
1016 Magnolia St Unit B
1016 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,054
2107 Preuss Rd Unit D
2107 Preuss Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,484
5554 Bonita Village Rd
5554 Bonita Village Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8051931 Henderson Ave Unit 2
1931 Henderson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1002116 Friendship Pl Unit 4
2116 Friendship Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225
423 N Wahsatch Ave Unit 4
423 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,160
739 Brambleberry Hts
739 Brambleberry Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,730
604 N Weber St Unit 1
604 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7102337 Split Rock Dr