Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southpointe Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 10

6,906 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3948 Patterdale Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,866
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,866

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 3127 Moonbeam Cir S
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  3. Building Photo - 1287 Livingston Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    1287 Livingston Ave

    1287 Livingston Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  4. Building Photo - 10865 Aliso Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    10865 Aliso Dr

    10865 Aliso Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  5. Building Photo - 7810 Keebler Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    7810 Keebler Dr

    7810 Keebler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  6. Building Photo - 1290 Hans Brinker Ln
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    1290 Hans Brinker Ln

    1290 Hans Brinker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.